Professional Supplier Of SMT Spare Part , as Feeder, Nozzle, Filter, Motor, Laser, etc.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSMT Feeder Parts

J7065972A SMT Samsung Feeder Parts SMN 8mm Sprocket - Shaft Black Color

Good quality SMT Feeder for sales
Good quality SMT Feeder for sales
Cooperated Several Times, Nice! Its Original Parts, Fast Delivery And Good Service!

—— Mr. Cordlier Mathieu

Sandy is Patient, Always Timely Answer us all kinds Problems About Machine And Parts. Very Professional,They are Good Partner.

—— Mr. Erica C Lagarry

Business Flourishes! Products Large Stocks, Parts Authentic,Delivery Fast, Price Reasonable!

—— Ms. Vicki

I'm Online Chat Now

J7065972A SMT Samsung Feeder Parts SMN 8mm Sprocket - Shaft Black Color

China J7065972A SMT Samsung Feeder Parts SMN 8mm Sprocket - Shaft Black Color supplier
J7065972A SMT Samsung Feeder Parts SMN 8mm Sprocket - Shaft Black Color supplier J7065972A SMT Samsung Feeder Parts SMN 8mm Sprocket - Shaft Black Color supplier

Large Image :  J7065972A SMT Samsung Feeder Parts SMN 8mm Sprocket - Shaft Black Color

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Samsung
Model Number: J7065972A

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: within 3days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000pcs
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Part Name: Sprocket Shaft Part Number: J7065972A
Model: SMN 8mm Brand: Samsung
Color: Black Material: Metal

SMN 8mm SPROCKET-SHAFTJ7065972A SMT Feeder Parts For Samsung Feeder

 

Detail Information:

1, Part Name: Sprocket Shaft

2, Part Number: J7065972A

3, Model: SMN 8mm

4, Brand: Samsung

J7065972A SMT Samsung Feeder Parts SMN 8mm Sprocket - Shaft Black Color

J70650948B LOCATION-FLANGE

J7065952A Y-ECCENTRIC-PIN

J7065953A STOP-PAWL

J72650152B DRAIN-GEAR

J70650954C DRAIN SHAFT-1

J70652570A DRAIN SHAFT-2

J7065959A LIMIT-SHAFT

J70650967C LOCKING-LIMIT

J70650969B SWING-link-SHAFT

J7065972A SPROCKET-SHAFT

J72650154B VINYL-ROLLER

J70650976B VINYL-ROLLER-SHAFT

J7065977A TAPE GUIDE SHAFT1

J70661022A T-GUIDE SHAFT1 0402

J70650978C INSTALL-GUIDE1

J7065980A HANGER-SHAFT-GUIDE

J7065981A PROBER-COVER

J7065982A CABLE-COVER1

J70650988B link-SHAFT-COVER

J7065989A CABLE-COVER2

J70650990B CYL-BKT-SHAFT

J72650169D PCB-COVER

J7065992B BOTTOM-LOC-PIN

J70650993B DRAIN-BKT-SHAFT

J70650994B TOGGLE STOPPER

J70650995B TOGGLE SPG PIN

J70660001C T-link4-SHAFT1

J70660008C T-link1-SHAFT1

J7066014A LOCKER-HINGE

J70660022B T-link5-SHAFT1

J7066024B COUPLER BKT1

J7066026A T-COVER

J7265159A SP-WASHER

J7066047A FLAT-HEAD-CAP-SCREW-H4 4

J71651332A MAIN frame

J71651410A MAIN frame 0402

J70652410A DUMP BOX COVER

J72651139A CLEAR COVER

J70652174A X ECCENTRIC PIN

J70652409A CABLE COVER-3

J70652415A REEL COVER

J6601132A ONEWAY-BEARING-8

J6711249A COUPLER-PLUG

J1301161 FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW

J6004300350 BUTTON-HEAD-CAP-SCREW-M3X3

J6004300850 BUTTON-HEAD-CAP-SCREW-M3X8

J1301023 E RING3

J1301149 E RING4

J1301448 FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW

J6006300850 FLAT-HEAD-CAP-SCREW-M3X8

J6012300650 TRUSS SCREW

J6007301238 FLAT-HEAD-SOCKET-SCREW M3X12

J1301304 M4-NUT-3

J6044400050 M4-TEETH-WASHER

J6010300438 SOCKET-SET-SCREW-M3X4

J6004300650 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW

J6001401538 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW

J7066033B LOCKER SPG PIN2

J7066040A TOGGLE SPRING

J7066036A P-LEVER SPRING 2P

J7066349A P-LEVER SPG 0402

J70652182A S-PAWL SPRING

J7066350A S-PAWL SPG 0402

J7066043A LOCKER SPRING

J70661016A LOCKER SPRING 0402

J7066046A LOCKER LIMIT SPRING

J70652553A TAPE GUIDE SPRING

J7066351A TAPE GUIDE SPG 0402

J7066039A D-LEVER SPRING

J7066042A D-BKT SPRING

J7066041A LEVER2 SPRING

J7066025A COUPLER BKT2

J7066371A LOCKER PIN

J70652551A STOP PAWL LEVER SHAFT

J71651333A DRAIN GEAR COLLAR

J70652554A PUSH BUTTON SPRING

J7065744A TAPE SUPPORT

J90650156B PROBE CABLE ASSY 8MM IT

J90650279B PROBE CABLE ASSY 8MM NonIT

J90651417A SPROCKET 2P ASSY

J90651418A SPROCKET 4P ASSY

J9065332A SPROCKET 0402 ASSY

J90651419A CYLINDER 2P ASSY

J90650160C CYLINDER 4P ASSY

J9065335A CYLINDER 0402 ASSY

J70650988B link SHAFT COVER

J7066047A FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW-H4.4

J90651421A PUSHER-LEVER-ASSY

J90651422A PUSHER link 2P ASSY

J70650988B link SHAFT COVER

J7066047A FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW-H4.4

J90651421A PUSHER-LEVER-ASSY

J90651423A PUSHER link 4P ASSY

J9065336A PUSHER 0402 ASSY

J70650988B link SHAFT COVER

J7066047A FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW-H4.4

J9065163A PUSHER-LEVER-ASSY

J9065333A PUSHER link 0402 ASSY

J7066345A DECEL-link 0402

J7066354A DECEL-T SPG

J6071200050 E-RING

J90650169B DRAIN ASSY

J70650962B CYL link

J70650964B DRAIN link

J70650988B link SHAFT COVER

J7066047A FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW-H4.4

J70650956C link SHAFT COVER2

J90650170B SWING link ASSY

J90650165B DRAIN LEVER ASSY

J90650180B TOGGLE ASSY

J70650999B T link4

J70650998B T link3

J70650996B T link1

J70660002C T link2 SHAFT2

J70660029B T link3 SHAFT1

J70660007C T link1 SHAFT2

J1301023 E RING3

J1301149 E RING4

J90650181B T link2 ASSY

J90650182B T link5 ASSY

J90651424A TAPE GUIDE 2P ASSY

J90650178C TAPE GUIDE 4P ASSY

J9065334A TAPE GUIDE 0402 ASSY

J90651425A PUSH BUTTON ASSY

J90650179C LOCKER ASSY

J90651426A REEL ASSY

J6004300450 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW

J6025200050 HEX NUT

Contact Details
Dongguan Kingfei Technology Co.,Limited

Contact Person: Sandy

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

.