Home ProductsSMT Feeder Parts

Metal Material SMT Feeder Parts $BF4BU Joint Yamaha SMT Spare Parts

Metal Material SMT Feeder Parts $BF4BU Joint Yamaha SMT Spare Parts

    • Metal Material SMT Feeder Parts $BF4BU Joint Yamaha SMT Spare Parts
    • Metal Material SMT Feeder Parts $BF4BU Joint Yamaha SMT Spare Parts
    • Metal Material SMT Feeder Parts $BF4BU Joint Yamaha SMT Spare Parts
  • Metal Material SMT Feeder Parts $BF4BU Joint Yamaha SMT Spare Parts

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Yamaha
    Model Number: $BF4BU

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 10pcs
    Delivery Time: within 3days
    Payment Terms: T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 1000pcs
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Part Name: Joint Part Number: $BF4BU
    Material: Metal Application: Yamaha SMT Machine
    Origin: China Brand: SMC
    High Light:

    smt machine parts

    ,

    surface mount parts

    $BF4BU Joint Yamaha SMT Spare Parts

     

    Detail Information:

    1, Part Name: Joint

    2, Model: $BF4BU

    3, Application: Yamaha SMT Machine

    Metal Material SMT Feeder Parts $BF4BU Joint Yamaha SMT Spare Parts 0

     

    $TSH6-01 JOINT 2
    $UY8 JOINT 3
    $UP8 JOINT 1
    $UP4 JOINT 3
    $UEF JOINT 1
    $UEDW10-8 JOINT 1
    $UED8-4 JOINT 1
    $U D10-8 JOINT 1
    $TSS4-01 JOINT 12
    $TSH8-01 JOINT 2
    $TSH4-M5M JOINT 2
    $TL4-02 JOINT 1
    $SLY10-03 JOINT 1
    $SLH8-01 JOINT 2
    $SLH8-01 JOINT 2
    $SL8-01 JOINT 1
    $SL4-M5 JOINT 6
    $SL12-03 JOINT 4
    $S-M5A SPEED COOLLER 2
    $S-M5A SPEED COOLLER 2
    $KM-23 MUFFLER 1
    $KM-11 MUFFLER 1
    $KM-05 MUFFLER 7
    $KM-05 MUFFLER 7
    $BF4BU JOINT 50
    M46-M8527-C0X FILTER
    91314-05008 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 36
    91314-03025 BOLT HEX. SOCKET HEAD 4
    90990-22J015 PACKING 4 MYA-12.5
    90440-10J008 CIRCLIP 16
    $TSH6-01 JOINT 2
    $T H4-M5 JOINT 1
    KV8-M71YA-00X VALVE CLUTCH 4
    KV8-M71Y8-00X BRACKET, SPRING 1
    KV8-M71Y7-00X HOLDER, BLOCK Z 1
    KV8-M71Y5-00X PACKING 4 MYA-12.5
    KV8-M71X2-00X SPG.RETURN 4
    KV8-M71X1-00X SPG.LOCATE 4
    KV8-M71WK-00X GUIDE CABLE 1
    KV8-M71WG-00X BOLT SPACER 2 M4-70MM
    KV8-M71WF-00X BOLT SPACER 2 M4-75MM
    KV8-M71WC-00X BOLT SPACER 4 M4-50MM
    KV8-M71WA-00X BRACKET, HNS 2
    KV8-M71W9-00X BRACKET L 1
    KV8-M71W5-00X STAY 2, I/O BOARD 1
    KV8-M71W2-01X STAY 1, CABLE 1
    KV8-M71W1-00X PLATE, I/O BOARD 1
    KV8-M71VS-00X COLLAR,SENSOR 12
    KV8-M71VS-00X COLLAR, SENSOR 12
    KV8-M71VR-00X PLATE, NUT 8
    KV8-M71VB-00X COVER SENSOR 1
    KV8-M71VB-00X COVER SENSOR 1
    KV8-M71V6-00X WASHER 1
    KV8-M71V3-00X BRACKET, LOCK SENSOR 1
    KV8-M71U0-01X NOZZLE, INDEX ASSY 4
    KV8-M71RJ-00X COLLAR BRG. 8
    KV8-M71RJ-00X COLLAR BRG. 4
    KV8-M71RE-00X WASHER 4
    KV8-M71RD-00X CIRCLIP 16 E0.8
    KV8-M71RC-00X PIN CAM 8
    KV8-M71RB-A0X BEVEL - GEAR 2 ASSY. 4
    KV8-M71R9-00X CAM 8
    KV8-M71R8-00X COLLAR BRG. 4
    KV8-M71R7-50X PLATE BEARING 4
    KV8-M71R5-02X PIN LOCATE 4
    KV8-M71R2-01X BLOCK STOPPER 4
    KV8-M71R1-XXX SHAFT 1 SEL 4
    KV8-M7166-00X PLATE, VALVE 1
    KV8-M7166-00X PLATE, VALVE 1
    KV8-M7162-20X VALVE 1 SPARE PARTS
    KV8-M7162-20X VALVE 1 SPARE PARTS
    KV8-M7162-10X VALVE
    KV8-M7162-10X VALVE
    KV8-M7162-00X SOLENOID VALVE(UNIT) 1
    KV8-M7162-00X SOLENOID VALVE 1
    KV8-M7154-00X SPG.RETURN 8
    KV8-M7154-00X SPG.RETURN 4
    KV8-M7145-00X DAMPER, Z SCREW 1
    KV8-M7136-00X GUIDE, Z AXIS 1
    KV8-M7135-00X STAY, FID. LIGHT 1
    KV8-M7133-00X HOLDER CAMERA 1
    KV8-M7131-01X BRACKET, Z SENSOR
    KV8-M7131-01X BRACKET, Z SENSOR 1
    KV8-M7131-00X BRACKET, Z SENSOR 1
    KV8-M7130-00X PLATE BEARING 1
    KV8-M712N-A0X NOZZLE&SHAFT ASSY
    KV8-M7129-01X HOLDER 1 BEARING 1
    KV8-M7128-A0X BALL SCREW Z ASSY. 1 W /
    KV8-M7128-00X BALL SCREW Z 1
    KV8-M7125-00X FLANGE MOTOR 1
    KV8-M711N-A0X NOZZLE&SHAFT ASSY
    KV8-M7119-00X BLOCK, ADJUST 1
    KV8-M7119-00X BLOCK, ADJUST 1
    KV8-M7118-00X SPG. MAIN 1
    KV8-M7117-00X BLOCK, ADJUST 1
    KV8-M7117-00X BLOCK, ADJUST 1
    KV8-M7115-00X SHAFT 1 TENSION 4
    KV8-M7115-00X SHAFT 1 TENSION 4
    KV8-M7110-00X COLLAR 2, HEAD 4
    KV8-M7110-00X COLLAR 2 HEAD 4
    KV8-M7109-00X COLLAR 1, HEAD 4
    KV8-M7109-00X COLLAR 1 HEAD 4
    KV8-M7108-00X NUT 8
    KV8-M7108-00X NUT 8
    KV8-M7104-A0X PLUG ASSY 8
    KV8-M7104-A0X PISTON ASSY 8
    KV8-M7104-00X PISTON 8
    KV8-M7104-00X PISTON 8
    KV8-M7103-C0X PLUG ASSY 4
    KV8-M7103-B0X PLUG ASSY 4
    KV8-M7103-B0X PLUG ASSY 4
    KV8-M7103-A0X PISTON PLUG ASSY 4
    KV8-M7103-50X PLUG 4
    KV8-M7103-10X PLUG 4
    KV8-M7103-10X PLUG 4
    KV8-M7103-00X PISTON PLUG 4
    KV8-M7101-00X HOUSING HEAD 1
    KV8-M7101-00X HOUSING HEAD 1
    KV8-M653H-A0X SENSOR 5 ASSY
    KV8-M653H-00X SENSOR 5 ASSY 1 (NOZZLE .)
    KV8-M653F-A0X SENSOR 3 4 E2S-Q22 (1,3,5,9)
    KV8-M4570-01X I/O HEAD UNIT ASSY.
    KV8-M2611-00X COUPLING, Y-AXIS 1 LCD
    KV8-M2237-00X PLATE B 1
    KV8-M2236-00X PLATE A 1
    KV7-M9285-00X SPACER
    KV7-M9284-02X BRKT., SENSOR 3
    KV7-M9284-01X NUT PLATE SENSOR 2
    KV7-M9283-00X CYL. 3 YMDA16X35
    KV7-M9282-00X STOPPER, SUB 3
    KV7-M9281-10X PLATE-2, SUB STOPPER 2
    KV7-M926K-00X BOLT 1 24
    KV7-M926H-00X PLATE 1 2
    KV7-M926G-00X BOLT. BUTTON HEAD 2
    KV7-M926E-01X BRKT., CYL. 2
    KV7-M926D-01X JOINT, CYL.BRKT. 2
    KV7-M926C-01X STOPPER, CYLNDER 2
    KV7-M926B-01X COLLAR, JOINT 4
    KV7-M926A-01X JOINT, CYL. 2
    KV7-M9269-02X CYLINDER 2
    KV7-M9268-00X PIN 4
    KV7-M9267-01X COLLAR 2 4
    KV7-M9266-01X GUIDE 6
    KV7-M9265-01X SPACER, COLLAR 4
    KV7-M9264-01X LINK 4
    KV7-M9263-01X PLATE 2, LINK 2
    KV7-M9262-01X PLATE BOARD CLAMP 2
    KV7-M9261-01X PLATE 1, LINK 4
    KV7-M923E-00X PIN ,LINK 8
    KV7-M923D-02X COLLAR,CLAMP PLATE
    KV7-M923D-01X COLLAR,CLAMP PLATE 6
    KV7-M923A-00X COLLAR,JOINT 2
    KV7-M9239-00X BRKT.,CYL. 2
    KV7-M9238-00X JONIT,CYL. 2
    , KV7, -M9237-00X CYLINDER PBSA 2 10X5
    KV7-M9235-00X PLATE,LINK 4
    KV7-M9234-00X SPACER,GUIDE 1
    KV7-M9229-00X CYLINDER 1
    KV7-M9227-00X BLOCK. COLLAR 1
    KV7-M9226-00X COLLAR. HOLDER CYL. 1
    KV7-M9225-00X BRACKET. HOLDER 1
    KV7-M9224-00X COLLAR 1
    KV7-M9223-00X HOLDER CYL. 1
    KV7-M9222-00X BRACKET. PUSH IN 1
    KV7-M921C-00X ROLLER 1
    KV7-M921B-00X BOLT, STOPPER 1
    KV7-M921A-31X BELT 1 W250
    KV7-M921A-01X BELT 1 W440,W382,W335
    KV7-M9219-00X STOPPER 1
    KV7-M9218-00X SPRING 1
    KV7-M9217-00X FLANGE 1
    KV7-M9215-00X JOINT 1
    KV7-M9214-00X SCREW 1
    KV7-M9213-00X NUT 1
    KV7-M9212-00X COLLAR 2 1
    KV7-M9211-00X HOUSING 1
    KV7-M920E-00X BRACKET 1
    KV7-M920D-00X DOG 1
    KV7-M9209-01X PULLEY 2 1
    KV7-M9208-00X FLANGE 2 1
    KV7-M9207-00X FLANGE 1 1
    KV7-M9206-00X WASHER 1
    KV7-M9205-01X PULLEY 1 1 P22-3GT
    KV7-M9204-00X SHAFT 2 1
    KV7-M9203-00X SHAFT 1 2
    KV7-M9202-00X STAY, ADJUST 1
    KV7-M9201-00X BRACKET, MOTOR 1
    KV7-M9196-02X SHAFT 2 1 2001.12.03 M1Y0003
    KV7-M9196-00X SHAFT 2 1
    KV7-M9195-00X BRKT.,HOUSING 1
    KV7-M9193-10X COLLAR,LEVER 1
    KV7-M9193-00X LEVER,CLAMP 1
    KV7-M9192-00X PLATE,IDLER 1
    KV7-M9191-00X SHAFT 1 1
    KV7-M9190-00X HANDLE 1
    KV7-M9188-00X BELT 1 1305-3GT-6
    KV7-M9185-00X HOUSING,SHAFT 1
    KV7-M9179-00X SENSOR BAND 1
    KV7-M9177-01X GUIDE 2 BSR 1575SL
    KV7-M9176-00X COLLAR, JOINT 2
    KV7-M9171-11X PLATE 1-2. LOCATION 1
    KV7-M9171-01X PLATE 1-1. LOCATION 1
    KV7-M9169-00X BRKT., CYL.2 1
    KV7-M9166-00X GUIDE 1 LWL9 R80B
    KV7-M9165-01X CYLINDER 1 PDAS 6X40
    KV7-M9165-01X CYLINDER 1
    KV7-M9165-00X CYLINDER 1 PDAS 6X40
    KV7-M9164-00X BRKT., CYLINDER 1
    KV7-M9163-00X STOPPER 1
    KV7-M9162-01X BRKT., STOPPER 1
    KV7-M9161-00X PLATE, STOPPER 1
    KV7-M9157-01X BRKT.4, SENSOR 1
    KV7-M9156-01X SENSOR SHAFT 1
    KV7-M9155-00X BRKT., SENSOR SHAFT 2
    KV7-M9152-00X DAMPER 2, W 2
    KV7-M9151-00X DAMPER 1, W 2
    KV7-M9150-00X DOG 1, ORIGIN 1
    KV7-M9149-00X COLLAR, BRG. 2
    KV7-M9148-00X BRKT., TENSION 2
    KV7-M9147-00X BRKT., MOTOR W 1
    KV7-M9146-00X BELT 2 300-3GT-9
    KV7-M9144-00X BRKT.3, SENSOR 1
    KV7-M9143-XXX SPLINE 1 1
    KV7-M9142-00X PILLEY 1. MOTOR 1
    KV7-M9140-A0X PULLEY, CONVEYOR ASSY. 8
    KV7-M9132-XXX BALL SCREW W 2
    KV7-M9130-10X GUIDE2-2 2
    KV7-M9129-00X BELT 1, CONVEYOR 2
    KV7-M9128-01X FRAME 2, EXT.
    KV7-M9128-00X FRAME 2, EXT. 2
    KV7-M9127-01X FRAME 1, EXT.
    KV7-M9127-00X FRAME 1, EXT. 2
    KV7-M9126-10X GUIDE 1-2 4
    KV7-M9126-00X GUIDE 1-1 4
    KV7-M9125-00X PLATE 2, GUIDE 1
    KV7-M9124-00X PLATE 1, GUIDE 1
    KV7-M9123-00X GUIDE 1 4
    KV7-M9122-00X FRAME, CONV. MOVING 1
    KV7-M9121-00X FRAME, CONV. FIXED 1
    KV7-M9118-00X PLATE, BRG. 4
    KV7-M9115-XXX PLATE, LINEAR 2
    KV7-M9114-01X BRKT., GUIDE
    KV7-M9114-00X BRKT., GUIDE 2
    KV7-M9113-00X STAY, FRAME 2
    KV7-M9111-01X BRKT., COLLAR 1
    KV7-M9110-00X COLLAR 2, W 2
    KV7-M910B-00X STAY2, EXT. FRAME. 2
    KV7-M910A-00X STAY1, EXT. FRAME. 2
    KV7-M9109-00X BRKT.4, EXT. FRAME 1
    KV7-M9108-00X BRKT.3, EXT. FRAME 1
    KV7-M9107-00X BRKT.2, EXT. FRAME 1
    KV7-M9106-00X BRKT.1, EXT. FRAME 1
    KV7-M9105-00X BRKT., SPLINE 1
    KV7-M9104-00X PLATE 3 2
    KV7-M9103-00X PLATE 2 2
    KV7-M9102-00X PLATE 1 2
    KV7-M9101-02X STAY, FOOT 4
    KV7-M7600-00X FIDUCIAL LIGHT ASSY. 1
    KV7-M7211-00X LENS 095 1
    KV7-M71M6-01X SCREW NOZZLE 8
    KV7-M654G-00X SENSOR 4 4 E2S-Q22B (DOWN 2,4,6,8)
    KV7-M654G-00X SENSOR 4 4 E2S-Q22B (2,4,6,8)
    KV7-M654F-00X SENSOR 3 4 E2S-Q22 (DOWN 1,3,5,7)
    KV7-M654F-00X SENSOR 3 4 E2S-Q22 (CLUTCH)
    KV7-M653E-10X SENSOR 2 ASSY 1 L=300
    KV7-M653E-00X SENSOR, 2 ASSY 1 L=600
    KV7-M653A-20X SENSOR 1 ASSY 1 L=300
    KV7-M653A-20X SENSOR 1 ASSY 1 L=300
    KV7-M653A-00X SENSOR, 1 ASSY 1 L=600
    KV7-M653A-00X SENSOR, 1 ASSY 1 L=600
    KV7-M652G-00X SENSOR,CYLINDER 1
    KV7-M4899-XXX LIGHT 1 ASSY 1
    KV7-M4886-00X MOTOR ASSY. 1 CONV.MO
    KV7-M26F5-01X BRACKET HARNESS 1
    KV7-M26F4-00X DUCT HARNESS 1
    KV7-M26F3-00X FRAME 3 1
    KV7-M26F2-00X FRAME 2 1
    KV7-M26F1-00X FRAME 1 1
    KV7-M2699-00X PLATE 2, CLAMP 1
    KV7-M2698-00X PLATE 1, CLAMP 2
    KV7-M2695-01X BRACKET B GUIDE 1
    KV7-M2694-00X BRACKET A GUIDE 1
    KV7-M2691-02X BRACKET SENSOR
    KV7-M2691-01X BRACKET SENSOR 2
    KV7-M2683-01X DOG 2ND LIMIT 2
    KV7-M2682-01X DOG ORG 1
    KV7-M2678-00X GUIDE, CABLE Y 1
    KV7-M2676-S2X Y-AXIS GUIDE SET
    KV7-M2676-S1X Y-AXIS GUIDE SET 1
    KV7-M2671-03X SCREW BALL Y AXIS
    KV7-M2671-02X SCREW BALL Y AXIS 2
    KV7-M2669-00X BRACKET 2, TAPE Y 1
    KV7-M2668-00X BRACKET 1, TAPE Y 1
    KV7-M2667-00X PLATE 2
    KV7-M2666-01X HOLDER NUT Y AXIS 2
    KV7-M2663-00X NYLOCK BOLT 40 M5X16
    KV7-M2663-00X NYLOCK BOLT 16 M5X16
    KV7-M2662-01X NYLOCK BOLT 16 M6X30
    KV7-M2661-00X NYLOCK BOLT 20 M12X50
    KV7-M2648-00X SPACER 6
    KV7-M2648-00X SPACER 3
    KV7-M2647-00X OIL SEAL 4
    KV7-M2647-00X OIL SEAL 2
    KV7-M2646-00X COIL SPRING M 12
    KV7-M2645-00X BRG., ANGULAR 1
    KV7-M2645-00X BRG. ANGULAR 2
    KV7-M2642-01X HOLDER BRG.Y 2
    KV7-M2641-00X HOLDER MOTOR Y 2, ,
    KV7-M2612-01X FRAME L, Y AXIS 1
    KV7-M2611-02X FRAME R, Y AXIS
    KV7-M2611-01X FRAME R, Y AXIS 1
    KV7-M260C-00X TAPE 2 Y DUCT 1
    KV7-M260B-00X TAPE Y DUCT 1
    KV7-M260A-00X TAPE Y AXIS 1
    KV7-M2604-00X SUPPORT UNIT 2
    KV7-M2604-00X SUPPORT UNIT 1
    KV7-M2298-00X NYLOCK SET SCREW 6
    KV7-M2297-00X TAPER PIN 4
    KV7-M2296-00X BRACKET, SCREW 2
    KV7-M2295-01X BRACKET, PIN 2
    KV7-M2291-00X BRACKET, SENSOR 1
    KV7-M2283-00X DOG. 2ND LIMIT 2
    KV7-M2282-00X DOG. ORG 1
    KV7-M2276-S0X X-AXIS GUIDE SET
    KV7-M2271-02X SCREW BALL X AXIS
    KV7-M2271-01X SCREW BALL X AXIS 1 M9X0010
    KV7-M226B-00X PLATE 2
    KV7-M226A-00X COVER CABLE 1
    KV7-M2269-00X BRACKET 2, TAPE 1
    KV7-M2268-00X BRACKET 1, TAPE 1
    KV7-M2267-A1X CABLE DUCT 1
    KV7-M2267-01X CABLE. DUCT
    KV7-M2266-00X PLATE.NUT 2
    KV7-M2261-01X HOLDER, HEAD 1
    KV7-M2261-00X HOLDER, HEAD 1
    KV7-M2257-00X SPACER GRIP 2
    KV7-M2256-00X GRIP 2
    KV7-M2253-00X WASHER, SPRING 16
    KV7-M2251-00X NYLOCK BOLT 30 M4X16
    KV7-M2246-00X COIL SPRING M 6
    KV7-M2244-00X COVER, BRG. HOUSING 1
    KV7-M2244-00X COVER BRG. HOUSING 2
    KV7-M2243-00X HOUSING, BRG. X 1
    KV7-M2243-00X HOUSING BRG. X 2
    KV7-M2242-00X HOLDER, BRG. X AXIS 1
    KV7-M2240-00X SLEEVE.BRG. 1
    KV7-M2239-00X BRACKET 1 2
    KV7-M2231-00X SPACER R.NUT 3
    KV7-M221A-A0X COVER, DUCT ASSY 1
    KV7-M2214-03X PLATE B, X AXIS 1
    KV7-M2213-S0X PLATE X-AXIS SET
    KV7-M2213-03X PLATE A, X AXIS 1
    KV7-M2211-02X FRAME X AXIS 1
    KV7-M220C-00X TAPE 3, X DUCT 1
    KV7-M220B-00X TAPE 2, X DUCT 1
    KV7-M220A-01X TAPE, X DUCT 1
    KV7-M1515-00X PLATE,RUBBER 1
    KV7-M1391-10X PLUG 4
    KV7-M1372-00X HANDLE 1 1
    KV7-M1371-00X BRACKET FIX 2
    KV7-M1370-00X BRACKET MAGNET 6
    KV7-M1350-00X CAP PATLIGHT 1
    KV7-M1349-00X PLATE 2 NUT 4
    KV7-M1347-00X PLATE BRACKET 6
    KV7-M1343-01X BRACKET 4 COVER 9 2
    KV7-M1342-00X BRACKET 3 COVER 9 2
    KV7-M1341-02X BRACKET 2 COVER 9 2
    KV7-M1340-01X BRACKET 1 COVER 9 2
    KV7-M1339-00X BKT CORNER R BACK 1
    KV7-M1337-00X BKT CORNER L FRONT 1
    KV7-M1336-00X BKT CORNER L BACK 1
    KV7-M1329-00X COVER 29 2
    KV7-M1328-00X BRACKET 2 1
    KV7-M1327-00X BRACKET 1-2 1
    KV7-M1326-00X BRACKET 1-1 3
    KV7-M1325-00X BRACKET 5 2
    KV7-M1317-00X COVER 17 4
    KV7-M1314-00X COVER 14 1
    KV7-M1313-00X COVER 13 1
    KV7-M1312-000 COVER,12 1
    KV7-M1311-00X COVER 11 1
    KV7-M1305-00X COVER 5 2
    KV7-M1161-00X PLATE 11 1 TRANS
    KV7-M1154-00X BRKT. POWER SUPPLY 1
    KV7-M1153-00X PLATE SIDE 3 1
    KV7-M112A-00X PLATE SP 1
    KV7-M1125-00X PLATE CLAMP 1
    KV7-M111A-00X BRACKET. GAUGE 1
    KV7-M1118-00X PLATE 8 1
    KV7-M1115-00X PLATE 5 1 AIR
    KV7-M1114-00X PLATE 4 1 I/O
    KV7-M1113-11X PLATE
    KV7-M1113-10X PLATE 3-1 1 REG
    KV7-M1112-00X PLATE 2 1
    KV5-M1130-00X CATCH MG. 4
    KV1-M441H-17X VISION UNIT ASSY. 1
    KU4-M7120-00X COUPLING 1
    KU1-M9237-30X SPACER 6
    KU1-M7152-00X WASHER 1 THURUST 8
    KU1-M7152-00X WASHER 1 THURUST 8
    KU0-M9227-00X ROD END 1 Y-PDA10
    KU0-M9194-00X WASHER 1
    KU0-M9179-00X RING 1
    KU0-M655F-20X SENSOR, 1-3 2 L=1400
    KM8-M9189-00X GUIDE 1
    KM8-M5109-02X MONITOR 15"COLOR 1
    KM8-M1338-01X BRACKET MAIN SWITCH 1
    KM8-M117B-00X PLUG 104 M6
    KM8-M117A-00X PLUG 40 M8
    KM7-M9114-01X GUIDE 2, END 2
    KM7-M9113-01X GUIDE 1, END 2
    KM7-M260D-00X TAPE 3 Y DUCT 1
    KM5-M7174-G0X FILTER CAP 1
    KM5-M7174-G0X FILTER CAP 1
    KM5-M7174-F0X FILTER CAP 1 SPARE P
    KM5-M7174-F0X FILTER CAP 1 SPARE
    KM5-M6554-10X MAIN SWITCH 1
    KM5-M5882-11X D.POWER ASSY. 1
    KM5-M5840-04X SERVO BOARD ASSY
    KM5-M5840-04X SERVO BOARD ASSY
    KM5-M5840-03X SERVO BOARD ASSY 2
    KM5-M5840-03X SERVO BOARD ASSY 2
    KM5-M4580-02X I/O CONV. UNIT ASSY. 1
    KM5-M2611-00X COUPLING, Y-AXIS
    KM1-M9615-00X ROD ADJUST 1
    KM1-M9613-01X PLATE GUIDE STOP 2
    KM1-M9612-00X JOINT CYL.U/D 1
    KM1-M9611-03X CYL. U/D 1
    KM1-M9610-00X GUIDE 2
    KM1-M9609-01X PLATE BASE 1
    KM1-M9608-01X PLATE GUIDE 1
    KM1-M9607-01X PLATE HOLDER 1
    KM1-M9605-02X CYL. CLAMP 1
    KM1-M9603-01X PLATE, JOINT CYL. 1
    KM1-M7186-00X O-RING 8 5X1.0
    KM1-M7186-00X O-RING 4 5X1.0
    KM1-M7163-30X VALVE 1 SPARE PARTS
    KM1-M7163-30X VALVE 1 SPARE PARTS
    KM1-M7163-20X VALVE 1 SPARE PARTS
    KM1-M7163-20X VALVE 1 SPARE PARTS
    KM1-M7141-00X PACKING 20 MYA-10A
    KM1-M7141-00X PACKING 16 MYA-10A
    KM1-M7140-00X PACKING 16 MYR-6
    KM1-M7140-00X PACKING 16 MYR-6
    KM1-M7112-01X STOPPER 1
    KM1-M7112-01X STOPPER 1
    KM1-M7107-00X PACKING 8 LO43165
    KM1-M7107-00X PACKING 8 LO43165
    KM1-M7105-A0X PLUG2 ASSY 8
    KM1-M7105-A0X PLUG 2 ASSY 8
    KM1-M7105-00X PLUG 2 8
    KM1-M7105-00X PLUG 2 8
    KM1-M4592-13X VAC SENSOR BOARD
    KM1-M4592-12X VAC SENSOR BOARD ASSY. 8
    KM1-M4592-12X VAC SENSOR BOARD ASSY 8
    KM0-M9608-00X NEEDLE PIN 24
    KM0-M9182-00X PLATE GUIDE 1
    KM0-M8582-00X VALVE 1 040M12AJ1-7
    KM0-M655F-10X SENSOR, 1-3 1 L=1150
    KM0-M3419-E0X GUIDE E-5.TAPE 1
    KM0-M3418-00X BOLT 2 M4X20
    KM0-M3417-00X GUIDE4 2
    KM0-M3416-00X GASKET 50
    KM0-M3409-E0X COVER E.VALVE 1
    KM0-M3408-E0X BRACKET E.VALVE 1
    KM0-M3406-01X STAND.2 1
    KM0-M3405-01X STAND.1 1
    KM0-M3404-E1X GUIDE E-3.TAPE 1
    KM0-M3403-E0X GUIDE E-2.TAPE 1
    KM0-M3402-F0X GUIDE F-1.TAPE 1
    KM0-M3401-E2X PLATE E.FEEDER 1
    KM0-M2252-00X STOPPER 1
    KM0-M2251-00X NYLOCK BOLT 16 M8X22
    KM0-M2241-00X HOLDER, MOTOR 1
    KM0-M2233-00X SPACER R2 NUT 1
    KM0-M2220-00X COUPLING, X-AXIS 1
    KM0-M1346-00X SHOULDER BOLT 4
    KM0-M1335-XXX BKT 1 GATE COVER ASSY SEL 1
    KM0-M1332-01X BRACKET MAGNET 4
    KM0-M1331-01X BRACKET GAS DAMPER 2
    KM0-M1154-01X PLATE BOTOM 1 2
    KM0-M1153-01X PLATE SIDE 3 1
    KM0-M1152-01X PLATE SIDE 2 1 for STD
    KM0-M1142-00X TER 6 (OPTION)
    KM0-M1141-00X MANUFOLD 2
    KL3-M1382-01X PLATE KEY BOARD 1
    KL3-M1381-02X PLATE KEY BOARD 1
    KL3-M1348-10X GAS SPRING 2
    KJ2-M7151-01X DUMPER, Z GUIDE 1
    KJ0-M5810-K4X DRIVER BOARD ASSY. 1 (1B)
    KJ0-M5810-H4X DRIVER BOARD ASSY. 1 for YTF only (2)
    KJ0-M5810-G4X DRIVER BOARD ASSY. 1 for WATS only (2)
    KJ0-M5810-F4X DRIVER BOARD ASSY.
    KJ0-M4134-10X PANEL NO SERVO 2
    KJ0-M4132-10X PANEL. NO DRIVER 1
    KHA-M1180-00X LEVELING BOLT ASSY. 2
    KH5-M8501-00X EXHAUST VALVE 1
    KH5-M655A-A1X SENSOR 1-1 18
    KH5-M655A-13X SWITCH, OPTICAL SPARE PARTS
    KH5-M655A-02X FIBER SPARE PARTS
    KH2-M9121-00X BEARING 4
    KH2-M9105-11X PULLEY, MOTOR 2 P30-3GT
    KH2-M9105-11X PULLEY MOTOR 4 P30-3GT
    KH2-M1324-00X GRIP 4
    KH1-M5138-01X SWITCH EMG. ASSY. 2
    KGT-M7129-00X HOLDER 1 BEARING
    KGS-M9140-A0X PULLEY, CONV. ASSY.
    KGN-M4255-20X FLASH DISK 1 W / O ADAPTER
    KGN-M4255-20X FLASH DISK
    KGN-M4255-00X FLASH DISK 1 W / ADAPTER
    KGN-M4255-00X FLASH DISK 1
    KGB-M71Y9-B0X BODY BRACKET ASSY
    KGB-M71Y9-A0X BODY, CYLINDER ASSY 1
    KGB-M71Y9-50X BODY, CYLINDER 1
    KGB-M71Y9-00X BODY, CYLINDER 1
    KGB-M71Y1-01X COLLAR 1 PULLEY 1
    KGB-M71Y1-01X COLLAR 1 PULLEY 1
    KGB-M71WT-00X BOLT SPACER 2 M4-43
    KGB-M71WS-00X BOLT SPACER 2 M4-30
    KGB-M71WR-00X BRACKET, I/O PLATE 1
    KGB-M71WL-00X COVER, HARNESS 1
    KGB-M71WJ-00X COVER, I/O BOARD 1
    KGB-M71W8-00X BRACKET R 1
    KGB-M71W7-00X BRACKET TOP 1
    KGB-M71W3-00X STAY 2, CABLE 1
    KGB-M71VD-00X NUT GEAR 1
    KGB-M71VD-00X NUT GEAR 1
    KGB-M71VC-00X HOLDER PULLEY 1
    KGB-M71VC-00X HOLDER PULLEY 1
    KGB-M71V9-00X COVER 2
    KGB-M71V2-01X SENSOR, STAY R 1 Z2
    KGB-M71V1-01X SENSOR, STAY F 1 Z2

    Contact Details
    Dongguan Kingfei Technology Co.,Limited

    Contact Person: Sandy

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Best Products
    Other Products
    .