Professional Supplier Of SMT Spare Part , as Feeder, Nozzle, Filter, Motor, Laser, etc.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSMT Feeder Parts

J72650154B Vinyl - Roller SM1-MF08-036R1 For Samsung SMN8mm Feeder

Good quality SMT Feeder for sales
Good quality SMT Feeder for sales
Cooperated Several Times, Nice! Its Original Parts, Fast Delivery And Good Service!

—— Mr. Cordlier Mathieu

Sandy is Patient, Always Timely Answer us all kinds Problems About Machine And Parts. Very Professional,They are Good Partner.

—— Mr. Erica C Lagarry

Business Flourishes! Products Large Stocks, Parts Authentic,Delivery Fast, Price Reasonable!

—— Ms. Vicki

I'm Online Chat Now

J72650154B Vinyl - Roller SM1-MF08-036R1 For Samsung SMN8mm Feeder

China J72650154B Vinyl - Roller SM1-MF08-036R1 For Samsung SMN8mm Feeder supplier
J72650154B Vinyl - Roller SM1-MF08-036R1 For Samsung SMN8mm Feeder supplier J72650154B Vinyl - Roller SM1-MF08-036R1 For Samsung SMN8mm Feeder supplier J72650154B Vinyl - Roller SM1-MF08-036R1 For Samsung SMN8mm Feeder supplier J72650154B Vinyl - Roller SM1-MF08-036R1 For Samsung SMN8mm Feeder supplier

Large Image :  J72650154B Vinyl - Roller SM1-MF08-036R1 For Samsung SMN8mm Feeder

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Samsung
Model Number: J72650154B

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: within 3days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000pcs
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Part Name: Feeder Roller Part Number: J72650154B
Application: SMN8mm Brand: Samsung
Material: 304 Origin: Shenzhen

J72650154B VINYL-ROLLER SM1-MF08-036R1 For Samsung SMN8mm Feeder

 

Detail Information:

1, Part Name: Roller

2, Part Number: J72650154B

3, Application: SMN8mm Feeder

J72650154B Vinyl - Roller SM1-MF08-036R1 For Samsung SMN8mm Feeder

J70650948B LOCATION-FLANGE SM1-MF08-006R1
J7065952A Y-ECCENTRIC-PIN SM1-MF08-009
J7065953A STOP-PAWL SM1-MF08-010
J72650152B DRAIN-GEAR SM1-MF08-011R2
J70650954C DRAIN SHAFT-1 SM1-MF08-012R2
J70652570A DRAIN SHAFT-2 SM1-MF08-012-1
J7065959A LIMIT-SHAFT SM1-MF08-017
J70650967C LOCKING-LIMIT SM1-MF08-025R2
J70650969B SWING-LINK-SHAFT SM1-MF08-027R1
J7065972A SPROCKET-SHAFT SM1-MF08-031
J72650154B VINYL-ROLLER SM1-MF08-036R1
J70650976B VINYL-ROLLER-SHAFT SM1-MF08-037R1
J7065977A TAPE GUIDE SHAFT1 SM1-MF08-038R1
J70661022A T-GUIDE SHAFT1 0402 SM1-MF08-038-1
J70650978C INSTALL-GUIDE1 SM1-MF08-040R2
J7065980A HANGER-SHAFT-GUIDE SM1-MF08-042
J7065981A PROBER-COVER SM1-MF08-043
J7065982A CABLE-COVER1 SM1-MF08-044
J70650988B LINK-SHAFT-COVER SM1-MF08-051R1
J7065989A CABLE-COVER2 SM1-MF08-052
J70650990B CYL-BKT-SHAFT SM1-MF08-053R1
J72650169D PCB-COVER SM1-MF08-054R3
J7065992B BOTTOM-LOC-PIN SM1-MF08-056R1
J70650993B DRAIN-BKT-SHAFT SM1-MF08-057R1
J70650994B TOGGLE STOPPER SM1-MF08-058R1
J70650995B TOGGLE SPG PIN SM1-MF08-059R1
J70660001C T-LINK4-SHAFT1 SM1-MF08-064R2
J70660008C T-LINK1-SHAFT1 SM1-MF08-071R2
J7066014A LOCKER-HINGE SM1-MF08-076
J70660022B T-LINK5-SHAFT1 SM1-MF08-088R1
J7066024B COUPLER BKT1 SM1-MF08-090R1
J7066026A T-COVER SM1-MF08-092
J7265159A SP-WASHER SM1-MF08-104
J7066047A FLAT-HEAD-CAP-SCREW-H4 SM1-MF08-132
J71651332A MAIN FRAME SM1-MF08-300
GD03-000057A MAIN FRAME 0402 SM1-MF08-300-1
J70652410A DUMP BOX COVER SM1-MF08-301
J72651139A CLEAR COVER SM1-MF08-302
J70652174A X ECCENTRIC PIN SM1-MF08-305
J70652409A CABLE COVER-3 SM1-MF08-306
J70652415A REEL COVER SM1-MF08-313
J6601132A ONEWAY-BEARING-8 OWC8-16-5.5-L
J6711249A COUPLER-PLUG KS-4-M5-SA34268KR
J1301161 FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW M2*3(SUS)
J6004300350 BUTTON-HEAD-CAP-SCREW-M3X3 M3*3 (SUS)
J6004300850 BUTTON-HEAD-CAP-SCREW-M3X8 M3*8 (SUS)
J1301023 E RING3 DIA3 (SUS)
J1301149 E RING4 DIA4 (SUS)
J1301448 FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW M3*6 (SUS)
J6006300850 FLAT-HEAD-CAP-SCREW-M3X8 M3*8 (SUS)
J6012300650 TRUSS SCREW M4*12 (SUS)
J6007301238 FLAT-HEAD-SOCKET-SCREW M3X12 M3*12 (BL/Zn)
J1301304 M4-NUT-3 M4 (SUS)
J6044400050 M4-TEETH-WASHER M4 (SUS)
J6010300438 SOCKET-SET-SCREW-M3X4 M3*4 (BL/Zn)
J6004300650 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW M3*6 (SUS)
J6001401538 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M4*15 (BL/Zn)
J7066033B LOCKER SPG PIN2 SM1-MF08-101R1
J7066040A TOGGLE SPRING SM1-MF08-125
J7066036A P-LEVER SPRING 2P SM1-MF08-121
J7066349A P-LEVER SPG 0402 SM1-MF08-121-1
J70652182A S-PAWL SPRING SM1-MF08-317
J7066350A S-PAWL SPG 0402 SM1-MF08-123-1
J7066043A LOCKER SPRING SM1-MF08-128
J70661016A LOCKER SPRING 0402 SM1-MF08-128-1
J7066046A LOCKER LIMIT SPRING SM1-MF08-131
J70652553A TAPE GUIDE SPRING SM1-MF08-129
J7066351A TAPE GUIDE SPG 0402 SM1-MF08-129-1
J7066039A D-LEVER SPRING SM1-MF08-124
J7066042A D-BKT SPRING SM1-MF08-127
J7066041A LEVER2 SPRING SM1-MF08-126
J7066025A COUPLER BKT2 SM1-MF08-091
J7066371A LOCKER PIN SM1-MF08-097
J70652551A STOP PAWL LEVER SHAFT SM1-MF08-314
J71651333A DRAIN GEAR COLLAR SM1-MF08-315
J70652554A PUSH BUTTON SPRING SM1-MF08-321
J7065744A TAPE SUPPORT TF08-Q169R2
J90650156B PROBE CABLE ASSY 8MM IT SM1-MF08-202R1 IT OPTION
J90650279B PROBE CABLE ASSY 8MM NONIT SM1-MF08-230R1 NON IT OPTION
J90651417A SPROCKET 2P ASSY SM1-MF08-330
J90651418A SPROCKET 4P ASSY SM1-MF08-330-1
J9065332A SPROCKET 0402 ASSY SM1-MF08-204-2
J90651419A CYLINDER 2P ASSY SM1-MF08-331
J90650160C CYLINDER 4P ASSY SM1-MF08-205R2
J9065335A CYLINDER 0402 ASSY SM1-MF08-205-3
J70650988B LINK SHAFT COVER SM1-MF08-051R1
J7066047A FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW-H4.4 SM1-MF08-132
J90651421A PUSHER-LEVER-ASSY SM1-MF08-332
J90651422A PUSHER LINK 2P ASSY SM1-MF08-333
J70650988B LINK SHAFT COVER SM1-MF08-051R1
J7066047A FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW-H4.4 SM1-MF08-132
J90651421A PUSHER-LEVER-ASSY SM1-MF08-332
J90651423A PUSHER LINK 4P ASSY SM1-MF08-333-1
J9065336A PUSHER 0402 ASSY SM1-MF08-206-1
J70650988B LINK SHAFT COVER SM1-MF08-051R1
J7066047A FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW-H4.4 SM1-MF08-132
J9065163A PUSHER-LEVER-ASSY SM1-MF08-207
J9065333A PUSHER LINK 0402 ASSY SM1-MF08-208-1
J7066345A DECEL-LINK 0402 SM1-MF08-132
J7066354A DECEL-T SPG SM1-MF08-051R1
J6071200050 E-RING DIA2(SUS)
J90650169B DRAIN ASSY SM1-MF08-213R1
J70650962B CYL LINK SM1-MF08-020R1
J70650964B DRAIN LINK SM1-MF08-022R1
J70650988B LINK SHAFT COVER SM1-MF08-051R1
J7066047A FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW-H4.4 SM1-MF08-132
J70650956C LINK SHAFT COVER2 SM1-MF08-014R2
J90650170B SWING LINK ASSY SM1-MF08-214R1
J90650165B DRAIN LEVER ASSY SM1-MF08-209R1
J90650180B TOGGLE ASSY SM1-MF08-223R1
J70650999B T LINK4 SM1-MF08-063R1
J70650998B T LINK3 SM1-MF08-062R1
J70650996B T LINK1 SM1-MF08-060R1
J70660002C T LINK2 SHAFT2 SM1-MF08-065R2
J70660029B T LINK3 SHAFT1 SM1-MF08-095R1
J70660007C T LINK1 SHAFT2 SM1-MF08-070R2
J1301023 E RING3 DIA3 (SUS)
J1301149 E RING4 DIA4 (SUS)
J90650181B T LINK2 ASSY SM1-MF08-224R1
J90650182B T LINK5 ASSY SM1-MF08-225
J90651424A TAPE GUIDE 2P ASSY SM1-MF08-334
J90650178C TAPE GUIDE 4P ASSY SM1-MF08-221-1R2
J9065334A TAPE GUIDE 0402 ASSY SM1-MF08-221-3
J90651425A PUSH BUTTON ASSY SM1-MF08-335
J90650179C LOCKER ASSY SM1-MF08-222R2
J90651426A REEL ASSY SM1-MF08-336
J6004300450 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW M3*4 (SUS)

Contact Details
Dongguan Kingfei Technology Co.,Limited

Contact Person: Sandy

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

.