Home ProductsSMT Feeder Parts

SM8 MM SMT Feeder Parts Stop Pawl J7065953A STOP-PAWL For Samsung

SM8 MM SMT Feeder Parts Stop Pawl J7065953A STOP-PAWL For Samsung

    • SM8 MM SMT Feeder Parts Stop Pawl J7065953A STOP-PAWL For Samsung
  • SM8 MM SMT Feeder Parts Stop Pawl J7065953A STOP-PAWL For Samsung

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: Samsung
    Model Number: J7065953A

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
    Delivery Time: within 3days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
    Supply Ability: 10000pcs
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Brand: Samsung Part Name: Stop Pawl
    Part Number: J7065953A Model: SM8mm
    Material: Metal Origin: Shenzhen
    High Light:

    smt machine parts

    ,

    surface mount parts

    SM8MM Feeder Parts J7065953A STOP-PAWL For Samsung Feeder

     

     

    Detail Information:

    1, Part Name: Stop Pawl

    2, Part Number: J7065953A

    3, Application: SM8mm

    4, Brand: Samsung

    J1301639 HINGE [E6-10-301-10]
    J7252088A SPACER[J7252088A]
    J9060102B NEW FIDUCIAL OUTER LED BOARD ASSY
    J9060141A NEW FIDUCIAL INNEW LED BOARD ASSY
    J7000787 TAPE GUIDE ASSY [TF16S (C/S)]
    J70650985B LEVER BKT SHAFT SM1-MF08-048R1
    J7065953A STOP PAWL[SM1-MF08-010]
    J9065159A SPROCKET 4P ASSY[SM1-MF08-204-1]
    J9065239A IDLE GEAR PLATE ASSY[SM1-MF32-028-07]
    J7458002A FILTER ELEMENT[LF-M5-60-Z-ELEMENT]
    J9055351A NOZZLE CN220 ASSY(CERAMIC)[J9055351A]
    J9083180A Z HOME SENSOR CABLE ASSY
    J70660113B VINYL ROLLER SHAFT2 SM1-MF12-114R3
    J81001725A PSP90-D23-011CPUBOARD PCA-6186-B
    J7000833 LINK 2 ASSY [TF12S (C/S)]
    J7000800 PUSHER LEVER ASSY [TF12S (C/S)]
    J61081002A HINGE_FRONT_DOOR-STF100N HPBH-4065
    J7000786 TAPE GUIDE ASSY [TF12S (C/S)]
    J81001251A RFEMCS-108-EXHAUST-FAN 108EX*220V
    J9060348B FEEDER BASE RIGHT BOARD, NON DOCKING[Rev
    J9065158A SPROCKET 2P ASSY[SM1-MF08-204]
    J9065177B TAPE GUIDE 2P ASSY[SM1-MF08-221]
    J2102176-AS MOTOR CABLE ASSY [QA2-PW44-2]
    J2500322 SPROCKET FIXING SCREW [TF44-024]
    J4809051A PBPI-8SA[PBPI-8SA]
    J7053686A STOPPER TOP PLATE-R[J7053686A]
    J7066048B P-LEVER SPRING 4E[SM1-MF08-133R1]
    J7153329A CYL BRACKET-R[J7153329A]
    J9060051A DSP BOARD [DSP BOARD REV 1.0]
    J9065165A DRAIN LEVER ASSY[SM1-MF08-209]
    J9065244A MAIN LEVER ASSY
    J9065247A SP SHAFT 24 ASSY[SM1-MF24-002]
    J9083109A CONVEYOR DIRECTION CHANGE CABLE ASSY[SM-
    J91741084A SM321_HEAD_ILL_BOARD VER 1.6
    J91741081A SM321_VISION_IF_BOARD VER 1.2
    J91741021A SM330_CONVEYOR_SENSOR_IF_BOARD VER1.0
    J9080794A-AS AIR INDICATOR CABLE ASSY[SM-CV026]
    J90800114C_AS Z456 MOTOR ENC CABLE ASSY
    J90610234D Z4/5/6 MOTOR ENC CABLE ASSY MK-MD12
    J90551016A CAMERA_COVER_BOARD_ASSY
    J7352003A STOPPER CUSHION[J7352003A]
    J7265175A HANDLE(NON IT)[SM1-MF08-150]
    J72550021C SILICON TUBE(BLACK ?1?70?1?77?1?77?1?78)
    J6602028A FLAT BELT(ENT) [HNB-5E, 1056L, 7W]
    J31081004A SERVO_MOTOR_PB
    J2500101 LOCKER SHAFT [TF12-067]
    J1301168 VACUUM GENERATOR [VGE07F-66]
    J90831264B HEAD2_AIR_SOL_PWR_CABLE_ASSY
    J9080111A-AS Z2 MOTOR CABLE ASSY(MD10-2)AS?1?73?1?70
    J7065952A Y ECCEIC PIN[SM1-MF08-009]
    J7065959A LIMIT SHAFT[SM1-MF08-017]
    J90600410B SM321 VME ILL BOARD J9060410A
    J9065156A PROBER CABLE ASSY[SM1-MF08-202]
    J9065248A TAPE GUIDE 24 ASSY
    J90551081A FLY_CAM_ONE_KIT_ASSY_MEGA-F16 J90551081A
    J67021005A SOLENOID_VALVE DV1120-00-R3642
    J6701018B STOPPER CYLINDER 1 [WTS10*30-RS2]
    J9059146B COMPONENT ALIGNER ASSY
    J31041014A STEP MOTOR 2S56Q-01842SR2
    J9060347B FEEDER BASE LEFT BOARD, NON DOCKING
    J9076004D CAMERA LSO403
    J90551157A FLY_CAMERA_ASSY_MEGA-F25 J90551157A
    J90832865A_AS WW2_SERVO_MOTOR_CABLE_ASSY SM431_CS031
    J90832865A WW2_SERVO_MOTOR_CABLE_ASSY SM431_CS031
    J6602069A IDLE-BELT[166-2GT-6]
    J9065176A FEEDING SWITCH ASSY[SM1-MF08-220]
    J9065186A CLAMP SWITCH CABLE ASSY[SM1-MF08-229]
    J2100447 HEAD VACUUM/BLOW ASSY [HD05]
    J6701030A AIR CYLINDER [WDDA40*30]
    J9065178B TAPE GUIDE 4P ASSY[SM1-MF08-221-1R1]
    J9061963A-AS Z2 MOTOR CABLE ASSY [J9061963A]
    J1301358 SERVO MOTOR-X [P30B06040DXS22]
    J5202023A OPTICAL MOUSE(SM321,411,421)
    J66060037C BALL SCREW
    J6606015B BALL SCREW-X [J6606015B]
    J7252041A CE WINDOW-FRONT [J7252041A]
    J90831204A_AS WS2_SERVO_MOTOR_CABLE_ASSY [SM411]
    J3403052A FRONT BEZEL-SET[61-9932.0]
    J3403075A SWITCH LEVER[61-9028.50]
    J6601132A ONE WAY BEARING[OWC8-16-5.5-L]
    J7065488C LOCKER[TF08-Q137R1]
    J2500476 TAPE GUIDE [TF12-008R]
    J9080332B Z6 MOTOR CABLE[CP60HP-TH-HD-01-06]
    J9065212A CLAMP SWITCH CABLE ASSY[SM1-MF12-219]
    J9065234A CLAMP SWITCH CABLE ASSY[SM1-MF32-051]
    J7066047A FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW-H4.4[SM1-MF08-132]
    J9065219A INDEXING SENSOR ASSY[SM1-MF32-049]
    J9065225A STOP PAWL RIVET ASSY[SM1-MF32-004-01]
    J9065256A TAPE GUIDE 44 S ASY[SM1-MF44-019-03]
    J9080327B Z1 MOTOR CABLE[CP60HP-TH-HD-01-01]
    J81001256A RFEMCS-113-FLANGE-SENSOR DS-K1200*3.2*20
    J3212004A PHOTO SENSOR
    J3108040A SERVO MOTOR[MSMA152A1C]
    J90551240A CALIBRATION_PLATE_ASSY_431 J90551240A
    J90831180A Z6_MOTOR_CABLE_ASSY SM33-MD024
    J7265089B DRAIN GEAR-L[TF08-Q113R]
    J7265148A FIXED TAKE UP REEL[TF44-N248R]
    J7055151A ARM JOINT [J7055151A]
    J6601080A BALL BEARING [MR148ZZ]
    J7055155A MIRROR JOINT-RIGHT [J7055155A]
    J7055153A MIRROR SCREW [J7055153A]
    J7055205A MIRROR JOINT-LEFT [J7055205A]
    J7055204A ARM JOINT [J7055204A]
    J7155530A MIRROR SUPPORT[J7155530A]
    J2500060 REEL ARM POST [TF08-067]
    J2500092 REEL ARM POST [TF12-024]
    J81001866A SPEED_GUIDE_BLOCK OSGB25
    J1300484 SENSOR [EE-SX671]
    J81001235A RFEMCS-090-IO-LINK P4T-16P-S
    J2500123 REEL ARM POST [TF16-024]
    J2500254 REEL ARM POST [TF24-066]
    J70531076A BRACKET_BD_OUT_SENSOR
    J7066120A REEL BRAKE PIN[SM1-MF12-135-2]
    J91741026B SM411_AXIS_SENSOR_BOARD
    J7155537A CAMERA REAR COVER[J7155537A]
    J7066249A GRIP ROLLOR 24[SM1-MF24-038-01]
    J7066247A ROLLOR SHAFT 24[SM1-MF24-037]
    J44011001A POWER_SUPPLY UP400S24
    J7155487A BACK PLATE[J7155487A]
    J2500507 FIXED TAKE UP REEL [TF56-077K]
    J3403078A START SWITCH ASSY[61-1100.0(GREEN)]
    J31081006A SERVO_MOTOR CSMT-01BR1ANT3
    J3153059B SERVO MOTOR DRIVER-PB PB1D003P101
    J6102004A CABLE CHAIN [MP3005-R70-15LINK+8SHELF]
    J9052291A WINDOW-FRONT ASSY(SM320_STD)[J9052291A]
    J7054101D CONNECTOR PANNEL[J7054101D]
    J70650956C LINK SHAFT COVER2 SM1-MF08-014R2
    J9065160B CYLINDER 2P ASSY[SM1-MF08-205R1]
    J70652570A DRAIN_SHAFT-2 [SM1-MF08-012-1]
    J44021024A Q_PWR_SUPPLY PS2-500NF7
    J34061007A NEUTRAL_POLE_N-P1E N-P1E
    J90833313A GENERAL_PW_CONNECT_CABLE_ASSY SM41-PW031
    J81001868A PC_POWER_CABLE_ASSY
    J90600366B IT_SLE_PCB_ASSY 2.03
    J9080328B Z2 MOTOR CABLE[CP60HP-TH-HD-01-02]
    J7066239A REEL POST 24[SM1-MF24-016-04]
    J7265173A REMO TAKE UP REEL 24[SM1-MF24-041-01]
    J7066253A REMO VINYL RING 24[SM1-MF24-041-02]
    J9055357A PULLEY ASSY (Z-AXIS 2)
    J6606016C BALL SCREW-Y[WGF2550E-3GT+1033LC5]
    J90521002A ACRYL_DOOR_ASSY
    J7065954A DRAIN SHAFT1[SM1-MF08-012]
    J70650954C DRAIN SHAFT1 [SM1-MF08-012R2]
    J9083161A FLYING CAMERA I/F CABLE ASSY[SM21-VIS011
    J9065287A REEL ARM PLATE ASSY[SM1-MF32-015-01]
    J7066268A ROLLOR SHAFT 44[SM1-MF44-037]
    J9065203A FORMING GEAR ASSY[SM1-MF12-211]
    J6602027A FLAT BELT(EXT) [HNB-5E, 1196L, 7W]
    J6602026A FLAT BELT(MID) [HNB-5E, 1536L, 7W]
    J6708013A VACUUM FILTER[VFU2-44P]
    J90831419A HEAD_AIR_SOL_CABLE_ASSY SM41-CV030
    J9055318A NOZZLE CN110R ASSY[J9055318A]
    J6010300438 SOCKET SET SCREW [M3*4 (BL/ZN)]
    J7055557A BEARING HOUSING
    J6601079A BALL BEARING [695ZZ]
    J74551004A FOLDING_MIRROR
    J4401018A POWER SUPPLY [VSF(LN)200-05]
    J9060300B PCB ASSY[CP60HP-TH HEAD IF BOARD(Rev.1.1
    J9083003A D-CART INNER I/F CABLE ASSY[SM-DC003]
    J53011015A LCD_MONITOR_15 ST150
    J91741043A MEGA_VISION_IF_BOARD_ASSY VER1.0
    J70650988B LINK SHAFT COVER SM1-MF08-051R1
    J3153060B SERVO MOTOR DRIVER-PB PB1D002P101
    J70551118A MIRROR SHAFT
    J71551026A PULLEY-S_AXIS1 J71551026A
    J6703039A SPEED COOLLER[SPR-Z-M3N]
    J6711263A MINI FITTING[BE-04-M3]
    J6713022B COIL TUBE(POLYURETHANE) [J6713022B]
    J6711048A NIPPLE 10-32UNF*10-32UNF PLASTIC[F-3120-
    J9060191A CAN HEAD ILL BOARD[VER1.0]
    J81001010A FPS00002-POWER CPL9631A
    J6710005A GAGUE [G27-10-M5-X201]
    J31081002A SERVO_MOTOR_400W-STF100N CSMT-04BB1ABT3
    J9080762A SIDE ILL U/D SENSOR CABLE ASSY[SM-HD006]
    J90551080A FLY_CAM_ONE_KIT_ASSY_F16 J90551080A
    J31521002B STEP_MOTOR_DRIVER
    J66061003A X-BALL_SCREW HG1632QS-HEZR-0874*0801-C5F
    J48011014A SBC WSB-9454-R10 (VER 1.0)
    J31531004A SERVO_DRIVER_CSD3_100W CSD3-01BX2
    J3211032A PHOTOELECTRIC SENSOR [BYD30-DDT]
    J90831218B CONV_FLAT_OUT_FRONT_CABLE_ASSY
    J90650157B INDEXING_SENSOR_ASSY_8MM SM1-MF08-203
    J9060411A SM321 CAMERA I/O BOARD[J9060411A]
    J9055252A NOZZLE CTP200 ASSY[J9055252A]
    J9065227A SWING LEVER ASSY[SM1-MF32-008-03]
    J9065228A LINK MIDDLE RIVET ASSY[SM1-MF32-010-01]
    J91701001A FANLESS_EMBEDDED_SYSTEM-STF100N NICE-310
    J90600367D NONIT_PCB_ASSY_V2
    J70551046A MIRROR_CAM J70551046A
    J90831282B BW2-2_MOTOR_EXT_CABLE_ASSY
    J9055199A NOZZLE CN110 ASSY[J9055199A]
    J7065988A LINK SHAFT COVER[SM1-MF08-051]
    J7065434A REEL ARM PLATE [J7065434A]
    J7265078B FIXED TAKE UP REEL[TF08-062KA1]
    J90832899B WS1_MOTOR_ENCODER_CABLE_ASSY
    J81001538A PALLET_CLAMP_ASSY-FW20NS FWFD-472-03
    J3215002A SCALE [RGS-S]
    J2500078 RACHET PUSHER SPRING [TF08-030R]
    J9080245B GORE FALT CABLE ASSY[GKA-063HP-6254-SXC]
    J1300638 HINGE [FTH7650H]
    J9055159C NOZZLE CN140 ASSY[J9055159C]
    J9060014B CONVEYOR PACK BOARD ASSY[30-CONV3-IO BOA
    J6708018A FILTER ELEMENT[AF40P-060S]
    J9058076A FILTER ASSY
    J7154098B HARNESS PLATE-X [J7154098B]
    J4809054A VME BACKPLANE
    J1301164 BEARING [MR84zz (NSK)]
    J7265079A DRAIN GEAR [J7265079A]
    J7065350A LEVER SHAFT 1 TF44-107R
    J6609018B SPINDLE TUBE PULLEY[30-2GT-P-6A]
    J7154043A CLAMP-FLAT CABLE [J7154043A]
    J9055341A ODD NOZZLE 5.0X0.4 ASSY
    J70550548B SPRING
    J66021008A BELT_SHUTTLE_1650
    J90832904B WS2_MOTOR_ENCODER_CABLE_ASSY
    J91741034A_AS MVME3100_SM4XX_ASSY
    J48011005A MOTHER_BOARD TF-FSB-860B-A10-VE
    J7066168A PITCH SCREW[SM1-MF32-060]
    J9065211A INDEXING SENSOR ASSY[SM1-MF12-218]
    J9055254A NOZZLE CN040 ASSY[J9055254A]
    J91741025A MEGA_CAMERA_IO_BOARDD VER1.0
    J9060357B HEAD OUTER LED BOARD ASSY[Rev 1.0]
    J91741049A CAN_CONVEYOR_BOARD VER 1.1
    J90601049A SM431_AXIS_SENSOR_BOARD 1.6T, 2LAYER
    J91741011A SM321_CAN_MASTER_BOARD VER1.0
    J90651434A S-ACRYL-DOOR-ASSY
    J7069038A NIPPLE TIP(CP60L X-FRAME)[J7069038A]
    J7065432A DRAIN WIND PAWL SPRING [J7065432A]
    J67111068A BARB_FITTING M-3ALU-4
    J9055218A NOZZLE CN400N ASSY[J9055218A]
    J91671032A PAL_BACKWARD_CABLE_ASSY-STF100N
    J90831175A Z1_MOTOR_CABLE_ASSY SM33-MD019
    J9080335B HEAD DATA LINE CABLE #2[CP60HP-TH-HD-02-
    J48091001A GMC_IF_BOARD-STF100N GMC-IM20
    J90591009A_AS FLY_CAM_ONE_KIT_ASSY_MEGA-F25
    J54011017A HDD_RACK SKG-2400 SATA
    J6719028B GAS SPRING [WS-18-113-L20-1]
    J91741205A SM431_STEP_MOTOR_DRIVER_BOARD STEBRO-BS4
    J2101888 Z-MOTOR SPUR GEAR [0140-621023-1M]
    J6808011A TEACHING BOX SHEET [TBS-CP45FV]
    J9055256A NOZZLE CN140 ASSY[J9055256A]
    J7000830 FEEDING SPRING LEVER ASSY [TF12S (C/S)]
    J91741070B FEEDER_IO_BOARD
    J3403074A SELECT SWITCH(3-POSITION)[61-4810.0]
    J2102048 STOPPER [0135-641129]
    J81001854A CROSS ROLLER
    J91851018A SM431_FLY_CAMERA_ASSY J91851018A
    J2500061 VINYL GUIDE ROLLER SHAFT 2 [TF08-068R]
    J7265161A VINYL ROLLER2[SM1-MF12-112]
    J81001315A FWEL-304-01-BREAK XS-05-10(24V)
    J6404001A DOOR KEY
    J7070051A GAS SPRING BRACKET[J7070051A]
    J9058070A AIR DISTRIBUTOR MODULE[J9058070A]
    J7452036A HINGE JOINT[J7452036A]
    J7053009A IDLER SHAFT-S2
    J7253006A IDLER 1
    J2101816 IDLER SPACER-S [0135-641103]
    J7253007A IDLER 2
    J2101819 IDLER SHAFT-M [0135-641106]
    J6708016A AIR FILTER[AF40-04BC]
    J6701028A AIR CYLINDER [BDAS6*15-CS11T-A2]
    J6719038A VALVE [SY3140R-5LZ]
    J6719039A VALVE [SY3120-5MZ-M5-F1]
    J3104013A C/V STEP MOTOR [4S56Q-03076S]
    J6708009A FILTER[SY3140R-50B-KRW0027]
    J3152007A STEP MOTOR DRIVER [PMD03C]
    J7155529B SIDE ILLUM BODY
    J91741045A CONVEYOR_PACK_BOARD VER 2.1
    J90551239A LIGHT_MAPPING_TOOL_ASSY_431
    J90601006A CP40_JOG_BOX_ASSY MENICS REV1.0
    J90651471A CYLINDER ASSY
    J90831473C FEEDER POWER CONNECTION CABLE ASSY
    J81001697A PS4SA-SPH-080GEAR PS4SA-SPH-080
    J90651495A TAPE GUIDE 56 ASSY[SM1-MF56-019-03]
    J4809045A SM310?1?73?1?70_BACK PLANE BOARD[PCI-18SD]
    J9060236A MONO CAMERA BOARD[PXC200AF]
    J7066065A LEVER SHAFT2[SM1-MF12-110-2]
    J6709012A REGULATOR [TAR4000-04]
    J90551236A SM431_HEAD_PNEUMATIC_MODULE_ASSY
    J3403073A SWITCHING ELEMENT(2A)[61-8520.12]
    J9080268A X1 MOTOR POWER CABLE[CP60HP-TH-SV-08]
    J67541011A FLYING_BEAM_SPLITTER2 J67541011A
    J71550538B OUTER ILL BRACKET
    J81001363A DPETC-027-01-DOTING-PAPER INNER:Φ50 OUTE
    J81001227A RFEMCS-081-UPS UPS(500VA)
    J2500355 PUSHER ROLLER [TF12-055R]
    J70551423A Z_SENSOR_DOG J70551423A
    J72531001A IDLER 2
    J90601007A CP45_JOG_BOX_ASSY CP45 JOG MENICS REV
    J8100123A TAPE GUIDE[NST08-2P / NST08-4P]
    J2500067 REWIND SPRING [TF08-074]
    J2500016 PITCH PAWL [TF08-019R]
    J7265087A FORMING GEAR 2 [TF08-P120]
    J9072146A BARCODE READER ASSY[SM321-IT-01]
    J9167095A DOME LED PCB ASSY[J9167095A]
    J52011002A MINI_KEYBOARD 5510UH
    J2500464 FIXED TAKE UP REEL [TF44-077K]
    J9061438B FLYING VISION DATA CABLE ASSY
    J50011002A RAM DDR1-512
    J31051009A CPU_FAN CF-514-RS
    J9065331A TAPE GUIDE 0603 ASSY SM1-MF08-221-2 0603 FEEDER
    J9065177A TAPE GUIDE 2P ASSY SM1-MF08-221 1005 FEEDER
    J9065178A TAPE GUIDE 4P ASSY SM1-MF08-221-1 8MM FEEDER
    J9065179A LOCKER ASSY SM1-MF08-222
    J9065158A SPROCKET 2P ASS`Y SM1-MF08-204 2 PITCH TYPE
    J9065159A SPROCKET 4P ASS`Y SM1-MF08-204 4 PITCH TYPE
    J9065347A PUSHER SUB ASS`Y J9065347A
    J9065169A DRAIN ASS`Y SM1-MF08-213
    J9065166A FORMING ASSY SM1-MF08-211
    J9065180A TOGGLE ASSY SM1-MF08-223
    J9065348A REEL C/K ASS`Y J9065348AB
    J9065349A REEL ASSY LARGE J9065349A LARGE REELB
    13. J9065183B HANGER ASS`Y SM1-MF08-226R1C
    14.J9065278B CYLINDER 0603 ASS`Y SM1-MF08-205-2R1 0603 FEEDER
    15.J9065160B CYLINDER 2P ASS`Y SM1-MF08-205R1 1005 FEEDER
    16.J9065161B CYLINDER 4P ASS`Y SM1-MF08-205-1R1 8MM FEEDER
    17. J6702045A SOLENOID VALVE[V114T-5MOU] V114T-5MOUA
    18.J7265175A HANDLE(NON IT) SM1-MF08-150 NON IT TYPE
    19.J7265155A HANDLE(IT) SM1-MF08-047 IT TYPE
    20.J7265179A HANDLE-L(NON IT) SM1-MF08-153 NON IT + LARGE TYPE
    21.J7265178A HANDLE-L(IT) SM1-MF08-154 IT + LARGE TYPE
    22.J9065279A PROBER CABLE ASSY (NON IT) SM1-MF08-230 NON IT TYPE
    23.J9065156A PROBER CABLE ASSY(IT) SM1-MF08-202 IT TYPE
    24. J9065157A INDEXING SENSOR ASSY SM1-MF08-203A
    25.J9060367A NON IT BOARD REV-1.0 NON IT TYPE
    26.J9060366A IT SLER BOARD REV-2.0 IT TYPE
    27.J7066036A P-LEVER SPRING 2P SM1-MF08-121 2 PITCH TYPE
    28.J7066037B P-LEVER SPRING 4P SM1-MF08-122R1 4 PITCH TYPE
    29.J7066048B P-LEVER SPRING 4E SM1-MF08-133R1 4 PITCH + EMBOSS TYPE
    J9065280A FEEDING SWITCH ASSY(NON IT) SM1-MF08-231 NON IT TYPE
    J9065176A FEEDING SWITCH ASSY(IT) SM1-MF08-220 IT TYPE
    CS-19 J7066360A REEL BRAKE LARGE SM1-MF08-139C
    CS-20 J7066361A REEL POST LARGE SM1-MF08-140C
    CS-21 J7066364A REEL POST COVER SM1-MF08-151C
    CS-22 J9065186A CLAMP SWITCH CABLE ASSY SM1-MF08-229A
    CS-23 J7066024A COUPLER BKT1 SM1-MF08-090C
    CS-24 J7265152A DRAIN GEAR SM1-MF08-011B
    CS-25 J7066039A D-LEVER SPRING SM1-MF08-124C
    CS-26 J7065953A STOP PAWL SM1-MF08-010B
    CS-27 J7066044A TAPE GUIDE SPRING SM1-MF08-129C
    CS-28 J7066046A LOCKER LIMIT SPRING SM1-MF08-131C
    CS-29 J7066040A TOGGLE SPRING SM1-MF08-125C
    CS-30 J6006300850 FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW M3×8(SUS)C
    19 J7066042A D-BKT SPRING SM1-MF08-127
    26 J7066041A LEVER2 SPRING SM1-MF08-126
    33 J7066043A LOCKER SPRING SM1-MF08-128
    44 J7066038A S-PAWL SPRING SM1-MF08-123
    67 J6007301238 FLAT HEAD SOKET SCREW M3*12(BL/ZN)
    68 J6004300350 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW M3*3(SUS)
    69 J6010300438 SOKET SET SCREW M3*4(BL/ZN)
    69-1 J6019300809 SOKET SET SCREW M3*8(KNURLING CUP)
    70 J6004300550 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW M3*5(SUS)
    72 J6004300850 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW M3*8(SUS)
    74 J6006401250 FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW M4*12(SUS)
    75 J6001401538 SOKET HEAD CAP SCREW M4*15(BL/ZN)
    9065177B TAPE GUIDE 2P ASSY[SM1-MF08-221] J

    Contact Details
    Dongguan Kingfei Technology Co.,Limited

    Contact Person: Sandy

    Send your inquiry directly to us
    Best Products
    Other Products
    .