Professional Supplier Of SMT Spare Part , as Feeder, Nozzle, Filter, Motor, Laser, etc.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSMT Spare Parts

KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X Nozzle Station Sensor For Yamaha

Good quality SMT Feeder for sales
Good quality SMT Feeder for sales
Cooperated Several Times, Nice! Its Original Parts, Fast Delivery And Good Service!

—— Mr. Cordlier Mathieu

Sandy is Patient, Always Timely Answer us all kinds Problems About Machine And Parts. Very Professional,They are Good Partner.

—— Mr. Erica C Lagarry

Business Flourishes! Products Large Stocks, Parts Authentic,Delivery Fast, Price Reasonable!

—— Ms. Vicki

I'm Online Chat Now

KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X Nozzle Station Sensor For Yamaha

China KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X Nozzle Station Sensor For Yamaha supplier
KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X Nozzle Station Sensor For Yamaha supplier KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X Nozzle Station Sensor For Yamaha supplier KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X Nozzle Station Sensor For Yamaha supplier KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X Nozzle Station Sensor For Yamaha supplier

Large Image :  KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X Nozzle Station Sensor For Yamaha

Product Details:

Place of Origin: Japan
Brand Name: Yamaha
Certification: ISO
Model Number: KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: within 3days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000pcs
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Part Name: Nozzle Station Sensor Model: KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X
Condition: Original New Origin: Japan
Brand: Yamaha Lead Time: Within 3days

KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X NOZZLE STATION SENSOR For Yamaha

 

Detail Information:

1, Part name: Nozzle station sensor

2, Part number: KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X

3, Brand: Yamaha

4, Condition: Original new

 

KH5-M655A-A0X KH5-M655A-A1X Nozzle Station Sensor For Yamaha

 

 

1,KV7-M9601-00X HOLDER,ANC 1

2 KV7-M9602-00X PLATE,CLAMP 1

3 KV7-M9603-00X NUT,CLAMP 2

4 KV7-M9604-00X STOPPER,CLAMP 2

5 KV7-M9605-00X SLIDE,CLAMP 2

6 KV7-M9606-00X SLIDE BLOCK 2

7 KV7-M9607-00X PLATE,CYLINDER 1

8 KV7-M9608-00X PIN,SLIDE 2

9 KV7-M9609-00X PLATE,GUIDE 2

10 KV7-M9610-00X BRACKET 1 1

11 KV7-M9611-00X BRACKET ANC. 1

12 KV7-M9612-00X AIR CYLINDER ASSY. 1

13 KG7-M9608-00X NEEDLE PIN 24

14 KM0-M9608-00X NEEDLE PIN 28

15 KH5-M655A-A0X SENSOR,1-1 12

15-1 KH5-M655A-A1X SENSOR,1-1 16 X4 2000/07/27 M050041

16 SL4-M5 JOINT 2

17 91317-03006 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

18 91317-03008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8

19 91317-03010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

20 91317-03014 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2

21 91317-04008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 6

22 91317-04020 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

23 91317-05010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 3

24 91317-06025 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2

24-1 91317-06020 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2 X3 M0Y0068

25 98907-03005 SCREW BINDING HEAD 6

26 92A08-03003 SET SCREW 12 M3X3

27 SSU-4 SPEED CONTROLLER

KV7-M9601-00X HOLDER,ANC 1

2 KV7-M9602-00X PLATE,CLAMP 1

3 KV7-M9603-00X NUT,CLAMP 2

4 KV7-M9604-00X STOPPER,CLAMP 2

5 KV7-M9605-00X SLIDE,CLAMP 2

6 KV7-M9606-00X SLIDE BLOCK 2

7 KV7-M9607-00X PLATE,CYLINDER 1

8 KV7-M9608-00X PIN,SLIDE 2

9 KV7-M9609-00X PLATE,GUIDE 2

10 KV7-M9610-00X BRACKET 1 1

11 KV7-M9611-00X BRACKET ANC. 1

12 KV7-M9612-00X AIR CYLINDER ASSY. 1

13 KG7-M9608-00X NEEDLE PIN 24

14 KM0-M9608-00X NEEDLE PIN 28

15 KH5-M655A-A0X SENSOR,1-1 12

15-1 KH5-M655A-A1X SENSOR,1-1 16 X4 2000/07/27 M050041

16 SL4-M5 JOINT 2

17 91317-03006 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

18 91317-03008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8

19 91317-03010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

20 91317-03014 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2

21 91317-04008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 6

22 91317-04020 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

23 91317-05010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 3

24 91317-06025 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2

24-1 91317-06020 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2 X3 M0Y0068

25 98907-03005 SCREW BINDING HEAD 6

26 92A08-03003 SET SCREW 12 M3X3

27 SSU-4 SPEED CONTROLLER

KV7-M9601-00X HOLDER,ANC 1

2 KV7-M9602-00X PLATE,CLAMP 1

3 KV7-M9603-00X NUT,CLAMP 2

4 KV7-M9604-00X STOPPER,CLAMP 2

5 KV7-M9605-00X SLIDE,CLAMP 2

6 KV7-M9606-00X SLIDE BLOCK 2

7 KV7-M9607-00X PLATE,CYLINDER 1

8 KV7-M9608-00X PIN,SLIDE 2

9 KV7-M9609-00X PLATE,GUIDE 2

10 KV7-M9610-00X BRACKET 1 1

11 KV7-M9611-00X BRACKET ANC. 1

12 KV7-M9612-00X AIR CYLINDER ASSY. 1

13 KG7-M9608-00X NEEDLE PIN 24

14 KM0-M9608-00X NEEDLE PIN 28

15 KH5-M655A-A0X SENSOR,1-1 12

15-1 KH5-M655A-A1X SENSOR,1-1 16 X4 2000/07/27 M050041

16 SL4-M5 JOINT 2

17 91317-03006 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

18 91317-03008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8

19 91317-03010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

20 91317-03014 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2

21 91317-04008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 6

22 91317-04020 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

23 91317-05010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 3

24 91317-06025 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2

24-1 91317-06020 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2 X3 M0Y0068

25 98907-03005 SCREW BINDING HEAD 6

26 92A08-03003 SET SCREW 12 M3X3

27 SSU-4 SPEED CONTROLLER

KV7-M9601-00X HOLDER,ANC 1

2 KV7-M9602-00X PLATE,CLAMP 1

3 KV7-M9603-00X NUT,CLAMP 2

4 KV7-M9604-00X STOPPER,CLAMP 2

5 KV7-M9605-00X SLIDE,CLAMP 2

6 KV7-M9606-00X SLIDE BLOCK 2

7 KV7-M9607-00X PLATE,CYLINDER 1

8 KV7-M9608-00X PIN,SLIDE 2

9 KV7-M9609-00X PLATE,GUIDE 2

10 KV7-M9610-00X BRACKET 1 1

11 KV7-M9611-00X BRACKET ANC. 1

12 KV7-M9612-00X AIR CYLINDER ASSY. 1

13 KG7-M9608-00X NEEDLE PIN 24

14 KM0-M9608-00X NEEDLE PIN 28

15 KH5-M655A-A0X SENSOR,1-1 12

15-1 KH5-M655A-A1X SENSOR,1-1 16 X4 2000/07/27 M050041

16 SL4-M5 JOINT 2

17 91317-03006 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

18 91317-03008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 8

19 91317-03010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

20 91317-03014 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2

21 91317-04008 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 6

22 91317-04020 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 4

23 91317-05010 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 3

24 91317-06025 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2

24-1 91317-06020 BOLT HEX.SOCKET HEAD 2 X3 M0Y0068

25 98907-03005 SCREW BINDING HEAD 6

26 92A08-03003 SET SCREW 12 M3X3

27 SSU-4 SPEED CONTROLLER

Contact Details
Dongguan Kingfei Technology Co.,Limited

Contact Person: Sandy

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

.