Home ProductsSMT Feeder Parts

SMN 8MM-72MM Feeder Parts J1301304 M4-NUT-3 J6044400050 M4-TEETH-WASHER

SMN 8MM-72MM Feeder Parts J1301304 M4-NUT-3 J6044400050 M4-TEETH-WASHER

  • SMN 8MM-72MM Feeder Parts J1301304 M4-NUT-3 J6044400050 M4-TEETH-WASHER
SMN 8MM-72MM Feeder Parts J1301304 M4-NUT-3 J6044400050 M4-TEETH-WASHER
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Samsung
Model Number: J1301304 J6044400050
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Delivery Time: within 3days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10000pcs
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Brand: Samsung Part Name: Feeder Nut
Part Number: J1301304 M4-NUT-3 J6044400050 Material: Metal
Application: SMN 8mm~72mm Feeder Origin: China
High Light:

smt machine parts

,

surface mount parts

SMN 8MM-72MM Feeder Parts J1301304 M4-NUT-3 J6044400050 M4-TEETH-WASHER

 

Detail Inforamtion:

1, Part Name: Feeder nut and washer

2,Part Number:J1301304,J6044400050

3,Model: SMN8mm 72mm

SMN 8MM-72MM Feeder Parts J1301304 M4-NUT-3 J6044400050 M4-TEETH-WASHER 0

52 ..2 J1301304 M4-NUT-3 2 2 2 2 2 ○ ○ M4 (SUS)

53 ..2 J6044400050 M4-TEETH-WASHER 2 2 2 2 2 ○ ○ M4 (SUS)

54 ..2 J6010300438 SOCKET-SET-SCREW-M3X4 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ M3*4 (BL/Zn)

55 ..2 J6004300650 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW 2 2 2 2 2 ○ ○ M3*6 (SUS)

56 ..2 J6001401538 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 2 2 2 2 2 ○ ○ M4*15 (BL/Zn)

57 ..2 J7066033B LOCKER SPG PIN2 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-101R1

58 ..2 J7066040A TOGGLE SPRING 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-125

59 ..2 J7066036A P-LEVER SPRING 2P 0 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-121

..2 J7066349A P-LEVER SPG 0402 1 0 0 0 0 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-121-1

60 ..2 J70652182A S-PAWL SPRING 0 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-317

..2 J7066350A S-PAWL SPG 0402 1 0 0 0 0 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-123-1

61 ..2 J7066043A LOCKER SPRING 0 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-128

..2 J70661016A LOCKER SPRING 0402 1 0 0 0 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-128-1

62 ..2 J7066046A LOCKER LIMIT SPRING 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-131

63 ..2 J70652553A TAPE GUIDE SPRING 0 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-129

..2 J7066351A TAPE GUIDE SPG 0402 1 0 0 0 0 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-129-1

64 ..2 J7066039A D-LEVER SPRING 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-124

65 ..2 J7066042A D-BKT SPRING 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-127

66 ..2 J7066041A LEVER2 SPRING 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-126

67 ..2 J7066025A COUPLER BKT2 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-091

68 ..2 J7066371A LOCKER PIN 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-097

69 ..2 J70652551A STOP PAWL LEVER SHAFT 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-314

70 ..2 J71651333A DRAIN GEAR COLLAR 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-315

71 ..2 J70652554A PUSH BUTTON SPRING 2 2 2 2 2 ○ ○ SM1-MF08-321

72 ..2 J7065744A TAPE SUPPORT 1 1 1 1 1 ○ ○ TF08-Q169R2

Contact Details
Dongguan Kingfei Technology Co.,Limited

Contact Person: Sandy

Tel: +8617324492760

Send your inquiry directly to us
Best Products
Other Products
.